СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ ВЕЛИКОЙ ОТЕЧЕСТВЕННОЙ ВОЙНЫ П.РЫЗДВЯНОГО,УМЕРШИХ В ПОСЛЕВОЕННОЕ ВРЕ

№п/п

Фамилия,имя,от

чество

Год рождения

1

Абаджян Надежда Ивановна

1922

2

Агаджанян Амазас Андреевич

1912

3

Анашкин Павел Васильевич

1925

4

Арестов Иван Григорьевич

1911

5

Арефьев Георгий Яковлевич

1925

6

Бажанов Алексей Петрович

1917

7

Баченин Иван Иванович

1922

8

Беляев Георгий Алексеевич

1911

9

Беляев Николай Пантилеевич

1923

10

Биюль Федор Иванович

1927

11

Бодрый Борис Львович

1915

12

Болдырев Дмитрий Егорович

1925

13

Бондарев Николай Семенович

1907

15

Бондаренко Иван Федосеевич

1924

15

Борисов Федор Васильевич

1918

16

Бородинов Иван Александрович

1923

17

Бровко Павел Евдокимович

1909

18

Бураков Иван Петрович

1913

19

Васильев Иван Александрович

1924

20

Воронин Пантилей Михайлович

1896

21

Высочин Сергей Федорович

1921

22

Высочина Валентина Максимовна

1922

23

Гоголев Василий Федорович

1926

24

Гончаров Василий Дмитриевич

1925

25

Гончаров Иван Никифорович

1925

26

Горлов Василий Михайлович

1927

27

Гостинцев Николай Александрович

1925

28

Греховодов Василий Иванович

1921

29

Гридасов Николай Егорович

1919

30

Гриценко Михаил Федорович

1926

31

Гукасян Грант Сетракович

1925

32

Гукасян Арташ Цатурович

1926

33

Гуляев Варфаломей Аверьянович

1906

34

Гусаков Владимир Герасимович

1923

35

Давыдов Константин  Александрович

1920

36

Деймикин Иван Данилович

1926

37

Дейнека Григорий Филиппович

1926

38

Денисов Михаил Титович (Демьянович)?

1912

39

Дешевых Василий Иванович

1920

40

Диденко Михаил Иванович

1922

41

Додильный Василий Феофанович

1908

42

Дорошенко Виниамин Михайлович

1925

43

Домбровский Михаил Иванович

1910

44

Домовцов Григорий Яковлевич

1920

45

Драганов Иван Кириллович 

1922

46

Дубоделов Иван Демьянович

1918

47

Дубровин Василий Михайлович

1926

48

Дудник Илья Яковлевич

1914

49

Дудов Дмитрий Тимофеевич

1909

501

Дымочкин Иван Григорьевич

1921

51

Евсеев Николай Сергеевич

1926

52

Евсюков Василий Антонович

1927

53

Ельцов Владимир Илларионович

1922

54

Ена Георгий Филиппович

1920

55

Ермак Петр Гарилович

1926

56

Желябин Иван Дмитриевич

1915

57

Жужанов Николай Дмитриевич

1912

58

Журавлев Геннадий Федорович

1917

59

Загребайлов Андрей Петрович

1915

60

Заритовский Владимир Федорович

 

61

Звягинцев Дмитрий Иванович

1926

62

Золотарев Яков Карпович

1915

63

Зубков Иван Петрович

1924

64

Иванисов Петр Никитович

1925

65

Игнатов Михаил Александрович

1926

66

Ипполитов Николай Васильевич

1926

67

Исаева Александра Федоровна

1924

68

Ишков Владимир Михайлович

1927

69

Казначеев Василий Ермолаевич

1910

70

Караев  Гаджи- Ахмед-Мамед-Оглы

1924

71

Карпенко Федор Иванович

1923

72

Карцев Иван Терентьевич

 

73

Карцев Иван Яковлевич

1927

74

Касьянов Петр Сергеевич

1917

75

Катречко Василий Иванович

1926

76

Каширин Иван Михайлович

1921

77

Кашкин Евгений Алексеевич

 

78

Клещевник Григорий Трифонович

1923

79

Клещевник Иван Трифонович

1915

80

Клишин Никита Гаврилович

1906

81

Клочков Константин Семенович

1907

82

Кобзев Иван Иванович

1923

83

Кобзев Николай Иванович

1921

84

Козликин Федор Семенович

1910

85

Козырева Елена Тимофеевна

1921

86

Колбасов Николай Иванович

1908

87

Коляднов Иван Васильевич

1920

88

Кондракова Августа Ивановна

1923

89

Коробко Иван Тимофеевич

1927

90

Короткая Вера Ванифатьевна

 

91

Косов Михаил Сергеевич

1924

92

Костин Василий Ефимович

1906

93

Костин Максим Васильевич

1910

94

Костина Раиса Ивановна

1930

95

Котельников Виктор Васильевич

1924

96

Кошельняк Иван Тихонович

1922

97

Кравченко Василий Архипович

1924

98

Красников Александр Степанович

1920

99

Кривенко Анатолий Дмитриевич

1924

100

Кривенко Ольга Алексеевна

1924

101

Кудинов Алексей Петрович

1914

102

Кузьминов Анатолий Трофимович

1918

103

Куликов Михаил Иванович

1923

104

Куролесов Григорий Никифорович

1918

105

Куролесов Николай Иванович

1926

106

Кутузов Александр Иванович

1927

107

Кучко Леонид Игнатьевич

1911

108

Лабковский Давид Ильич

1920

109

Лазебин Петр Акимович

1923

110

Лазырин Андрей Никитович

1917

111

Лазырин Иван Никитович

1923

112

Лазырин Михаил Никитович

1924

113

Ларионова Тамара Владимировна

1923

114

Лебедев Иван Федорович

1912

115

Левченко Михаил Петрович

1916

116

Леоненко Иван Ильич

1923

117

Леонтьев Василий Михайлович

1926

118

Леонтьев Сергей Иванович

1924

119

Литусов Андрей Яковлевич

1926

120

Лотаненко Николай Васильевич

1910

121

Лоскутов Федор Иванович

1920

122

Луговенко Николай Александрович

1922

123

Лызин Михаил Игнатьевич (Иванович)?

1915

124

Макаркин Михаил Киреевич

1914

125

Макеева(Щербинина) Надежда Лукьяновна

 

126

Маклецов Семен Михайлович

1909

127

Мальцев Николай Иванович

1925

128

Мальцева Татьяна Савельевна

1924

129

Малюков Сергей Иванович

1915

130

Мамушев Иван Михайлович

1912

131

Матвиевский Павел Автономович

 

132

Матыченко Федор Иванович

1914

133

Мищенко Николай Иванович

1923

134

Мищерин Владимир Семенович

1926

135

Михайлюк Семен Яковлевич

1919

136

Морозов Илья Михайлович

1927

137

Муховский  Николай  Севостьянович

1910

138

Набоков Петр Федорович

1896

139

Недошковский Константин Григорьевич

1913

140

Ноздрачев Иван Семенович

1916

141

Окунев Владимир Артемович

1921

142

Олейников Антон Сергеевич

1914

143

Павленко Сергей Матвеевич

1913

144

Падальцин Дмитрий Иванович

1923

145

Падунов Андрей Филиппович

1918

146

Панфилов Петр Петрович

 

147

Парфенов Николай Григорьевич

1912

148

Пахомов Константин Михайлович

 

149

Петрищев Андрей Иванович

1900

150

Переверзев Павел Григорьевич

1911

151

Перелыгин  Михаил Митрофанович

1927

152

Пицак Игнат Иванович

1911

153

Плещеев Василий Тарасович

1926

154

Плотников Василий Николаевич

1924

155

Погосян Юрик Артемович

 

156

Подленный Иван Дмитриевич

1914

157

Полосухин Никита Дмитриевич

1904

158

Полоусов Григорий Терентьевич

1915

159

Поляков Михаил Андреевич

1907

160

Прачев Иван Яковлевич

1926

161

Пыхтин Алексей Александрович

1917

162

Радченко Иван Трофимович

 

163

Реутова Вера Андреевна

1921

164

Реутов Павел Иванович

1914

165

Романков Василий Михайлович

1912

166

Ружинов Федор Федорович

1927

167

Салов Александр Федорович

1909

168

Самбуров Александр Алексеевич

1920

169

Самков  Григорий Константинович

1926

170

Самодуров Алексей Семенович

 

171

Сапронов Тимофей Васильевич

1912

172

Сафонов Афанасий Николаевич

1908

173

Сафонов Михаил Васильевич

1914

174

Светлов Виктор Владимирович

1916

175

Святоха Федор Афанасьевич

1924

176

Себелев Дмитрий Федорович

1911

177

Селянинов Николай Васильевич

1922

178

Севрюков Василий Герасимович

1927

179

Семинский Михаил Францевич

1921

180

Сигарев Иван Егорович

1927

181

Сигов Иван Григорьевич

 

182

Силюков Николай Иванович

1927

183

Скрыльников Дмитрий Андреевич

1925

184

Смуглиенко Василий Радионович

1920

185

Снегов Андрей Кузьмич

 

186

Снегова Полина Константиновна

1923

187

Сомова Антонина Андреевна

1911

188

Сотников Иван Григорьевич

1923

189

Стасенко Федор Игнатьевич

1921

190

Субачев Анатолий Александрович

1927

191

Табелов Борис Яковлевич

1926

192

Ташлыкова Зинаида Ильинична

1924

193

Тищенко Макар Митрофанович

1906

194

Толбатов Григорий Стефанович

 

195

Томин Иван Яковлевич

1906

196

Филонов Андрей Филиппович

1924

197

Филонов Гавриил Иванович

1901

198

Хмеленко Никита Семенович

1923

199

Цатуров  Мнацакан Фридунович

1924

200

Чайкин Степан Матвеевич

 

201

Черенков Гаврил Михацлович

1912

202

Чечин Илья Сергеевич

1914

203

Чиберков Андрей Иванович

1926

204

Чирков Гаврил Иванович

1904

205

Чукаев Владимир Иванович

1918

206

Шабунин Николай Дмитриевмч

 

207

Шакиров Гафулла Иванович

1915

208

Шевякин Иван Петрович

1926

209

Шемякин Николай Иванович

1925

210

Шемякин Павел Алексеевич

1917

211

Шемякин Павел Григорьевич

1921

212

Шемякин Стефан Николаевич

 

213

Шеховцов Алексей Стефанович

 

214

Шеховцов Петр Иванович

1927

215

Шпилевой Леонид Яковлевич

1926

216

Штепа Иван Андреевич

1925

217

Шульга Василий Иванович

1915

218

Шульц Владимир Иванович

1920

219

Шустов Иван Николаевич

1923

220

Язиков Михаил Иванович

1921

221

Яковлев Василий Иосифович

1909

222

Яковлев Виктор Иванович

1922

223

Яковлев Петр Михайлович

1921

224

Якшин  Григорий Максимович

1913

225

Якшина Александра Ивановна

1913

226

Яралов Владимир Сергеевич

1913

227

Яцечко Илья Сергеевич

1910

228

Яцечко Николай Петрович

1923

229

Яцечко Николай Петрович

1923